169, PARK LANE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+13.5%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000-16.4%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+120.3%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1