Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+5.6%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+71.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+63.9%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UE
← Back to All Properties