254, CHADDOCK LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 1DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,255
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£273,745 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,255-99.5%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£273,745 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+343.5%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1