Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, THORNTON COURT, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+95.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+32.1%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties