43, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+116.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+13.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,650
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1