2, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3XQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,950-11.9%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+108.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+11.9%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1