Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OLD SCHOOL PLACE, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+22.2%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£314,950
+40.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,500
+46.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+19.1%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6AS
← Back to All Properties