Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE BUTTS, 23, BUTTS MEAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.5%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,454 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,546
+14.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,546 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6GQ
← Back to All Properties