54, WELWYN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+25.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+3.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1