Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ALCHESTER COURT, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+24.5%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+22.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6RN
← Back to All Properties