Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, RICHMOND LETCOMBE REGIS, SOUTH STREET, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+2.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,000
+10.8%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 17 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9RG
← Back to All Properties