Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HAZEL AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+76.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+59.9%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1NS
← Back to All Properties