Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-21.1%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+95.1%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties