Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST NICHOLAS DRIVE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+93.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+22.6%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4DW
← Back to All Properties