Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ANSCOME HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+10.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+88.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+40.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FB
← Back to All Properties