5, BERNARD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+138.8%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+21.8%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1