Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ALPINE COURT, 8 - 10, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+0.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+29.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+93.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3JA
← Back to All Properties