10, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 4HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+21.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000+87.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1