Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, NEW DROVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£21,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+20.1%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2RZ
← Back to All Properties