Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LUTWIDGE AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,940
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£16,855 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,940
+23.1%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£16,855 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,085
-15.9%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
-£13,865 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+156.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5HS
← Back to All Properties