56, WESTERN ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+9.7%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+355.7%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Terraced
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+5.0%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 3 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1