Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+17.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+8.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+33.5%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+69.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties