43, BERESFORD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 8QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+0.8%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+186.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+21.6%
Sold on 7 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1