Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+100.2%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FE
← Back to All Properties