19, STANLEY STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 1SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-11.8%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,995+221.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1