Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BREDBURY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,500
+52.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+279.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4SU
← Back to All Properties