Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GREEN HILL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+70.1%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4JZ
← Back to All Properties