64, OLD FORT ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000-4.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,250,000+400.0%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£1,000,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000-28.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
-£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1