Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
IONA GLEN, WEST LEES ROAD, HOPE VALLEY, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
S33 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+84.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 0BT
← Back to All Properties