Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GREEN LANE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+4.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+101.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0NT
← Back to All Properties