Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+12.5%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+25.9%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+121.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SY
← Back to All Properties