32, FELL BROW, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+84.6%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+68.1%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1