Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KESWICK GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£28,380 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+11.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,380 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,120
+30.3%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3QB
← Back to All Properties