Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OLD WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+98.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+18.2%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,200
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1DJ
← Back to All Properties