Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RESERVOIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,500
+33.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+17.6%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+187.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties