Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GWESSIN TERRACE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+30.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AT
← Back to All Properties