Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SANDYMOUNT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,995
+5.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+63.7%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7AE
← Back to All Properties