Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+31.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties