31, GREYMONT ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.0%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£192,000+163.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+28.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1