Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, PASSFIELD AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£206,500
+14.7%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9NE
← Back to All Properties