Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EARLESMERE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+6.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
-16.1%
Sold on 29 December 2011
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+221.4%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QD
← Back to All Properties