7, MITRE CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.9%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+125.9%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1