Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, OMMANNEY ROAD, YARMOUTH, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO41 0QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
-11.3%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+485.0%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO41 0QA
← Back to All Properties