Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEENS ACRE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,011
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£76,011 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,011
+70.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,011 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+66.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6AL
← Back to All Properties