89, CRESCENT ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2BE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-12.0%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000+120.4%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000+8.9%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+26.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+61.4%
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1