35, LONGCLOUGH DRIVE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£144,950+42.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+85.5%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1