Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WESTWOOD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+46.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,000
-5.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PW
← Back to All Properties