Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, VICTORIA ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+15.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+15.1%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+55.3%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5RE
← Back to All Properties