20, OAK TREE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+170.3%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+28.7%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1