Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEYBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+15.9%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+53.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QX
← Back to All Properties